TCGAI.PRO 10.0
Mike Alstott
#833F15C721C2 Submit
Mike Alstott card, TCGAI Score 10.0

Certificate #833F15C721C2 · Football

Mike Alstott

Select Football · #183 · 2024

TCGAI Score

10.0

Gem Mint Submit Secondary 9.5

Submit. A real shot at the top grade. The fee pays back.

Estimate, not an official grade.

Share on X

Sub-grades, front and back

Each side is scored out of 10. The lowest sub-grade caps the TCGAI Score.

Front of Mike Alstott
Front
Back of Mike Alstott
Back
Category Front Back
Centering 9 9
Corners 9 9
Edges 9.5 9.5
Surface 9.5 9.5

What the AI found

Flaws visible at the photo's resolution. A grader under magnification may find more.

No defects listed at this photo resolution.

What this card sells for

An estimate from recent listings, not an appraisal. Prices in USD.

Graded

—

No comparable graded sales

Raw, ungraded

$10.65

$3.99 – $17.29 · 5 listings

Grading premium

—

Graded average over raw average

Estimate from eBay listings after removing bundles, wrong sets and outliers. Small samples move a lot.

Reference image for Mike Alstott

Reference used to identify the card

The card was matched against this image from eBay. It only confirms which card it is; the grade comes from your photos.

2024 Panini Select - Premier Level Mike Alstott #183 Neon Green Prizm /49 Bucs

Card details

Name
Mike Alstott
Game
Football
Set
Select Football (2024 SELECT)
Number
183
Year
2024
Rarity
Numbered
Variant
Neon Green Prizm Premier Level
Special stamps
048/499
Language
English
Manufacturer
Panini
Illustrator
Unknown
Identification
Matched on eBay
Certificate
#833F15C721C2
Graded on
Apr 9, 2026
Views
353

Grade your own card. Two free scans a month, a result in about two minutes.

Grade your card free

The TCGAI Score is an AI estimate made from photos. It is not an official grade and third-party grades may differ. Not affiliated with any grading company. Read the AI disclaimer.